U.S. Navcommsta Londonderry Alumni Association

Home Page Site Updates Who We Are Members List Derry Brides TAPS... How To Join Reunions Base History Old Photos Memories List Searching For.. Ships Store Our Guestbook Favorite Links

 Member Listing: By City and State of Residence

This listing was last updated on: 2/12/2017.  If your name and location is either listed incorrectly or not included on this listing, please send a notice to the site Webmaster, Dennis Kolodziej.


The United States

AL, Anniston     Hase, Bob 

AL, Athens     White, Larry

AL, Blountsville     Sterling, Theresa 'Terri'

AL, Dora     Frye, Warren R. 

AL, Geneva     Padgett, Max L. 

AL, Pelham     Fischer, Flo 

AL, Smiths Station     Erwin, William H. 

AL, Talladega     Langley, Robert 

AR, Conway     Owens, Veronica  

AR, Garfield     Collins, Robert 'Rip'

AR, Lead Hill     Russell, Earl

AR, Waldron     Byford, Margaret 

AZ, Gilbert     Ankenbauer, Jim

AZ, Green Valley     Pfettscher, Steven  

AZ, Mesa     Eamigh, John R. (Jack)  

AZ, Mesa     Wall, Arthur

AZ, Scottsdale     Hausen, Frank

AZ, Scottsdale     Larsen, Michael

AZ, Tempe     Mercer, Peggy

CA, Arroyo Grande     McIntyre, Suzanne

CA, Auburn     Schwab, Ron

CA, Bakersfield     Cornelius, Terry

CA, Brentwood     Rose, Frank L. 

CA, Campo     Chase, David E.

CA, Chula Vista     Pfau, Leonard

CA, Covina     Mayfield, Thomas

CA, Cupertino     Jansson, David

CA, Downey     Paul, Christian

CA, Fairfield     Dean, Walter

CA, Grover Beach     Banta, Peter

CA, Hayward     Dunlap, Kathleen

CA, Huntingon Beach     Ashurst, A. J.

CA, Janesville     Tuffin, Ken

CA, Lakeside     Sadler, John

CA, Long Beach     Hicks, Christopher

CA, Manteca     Stacy, Richard

CA, Mission Viejo     Phifer, Ronnie

CA, Modesto     Yarnell, Terry Lee

CA, Oxnard     Roach, Mark 

CA, Pleasanton     Gilkey, Dale

CA, Rancho Mirage     McKeown, Jr., Thomas J.

CA, Redway     McKaye, Andrew B.

CA, Salinas     Harris, William

CA, San Diego     Byrd, Paul R.

CA, San Diego     Cullins, Al

CA, San Diego     Farrell, Robert

CA, San Diego     Flynn, Raymond P.

CA, San Diego     Hribar, Stan

CA, San Diego     Hudnall, Gerald

CA, San Jose     Ojerholm, Jim

CA, Santa Maria     Madison, John 'Jack'

CA, Santee     Taylor, Elmer E.'Doc'

CA, Sherman Oaks     Miller, Rod

CA, Spring Valley     Fahey, Edward

CA, Stockton     Lynch, JoAnne

CA, Tahoe Paradise     Halvorson, Tom

CA, Thousand Oaks     Adam, John

CA, Ukiah     Knoll, Edward

CA, Valley Springs     Sansone, Michael

CA, Ventura     Dowey, James

CA, Vista     Zell, Ronald

CO, Colorado Springs     Abele, Steven W. 

CO, Colorado Springs     Downs, James

CO, Colorado Springs     Littin, Basil R.

CO, Colorado Springs     Nicholson, Edward 'Nick'

CO, Greeley     Gemelke, Jack

CO, Lakewood     Dodrill, James

CT, Bristol     Newcity, Patricia

CT, Columbia     Clough, Richard E.

CT, East Hampton     Visco, Joseph

CT, Ledyard     Stevens, III, Thomas H.

CT, Naugatuck     Fazekas, Robert

CT, Norwalk     Kostowski, Ed

CT, Norwich     Malone, John

CT, Shelton     Salzer, Dennis

CT, Windsor     Kumnick, Gerald

DC, Washington     Kopiak, A. J.

DE, Hockessin     Higgins, Kathleen Griswold  

DE, Middletown     Lathbury, Richard

DE, Wilmington     DaSaro, Lou

DE, Wilmington     Lynch, David

FL, Anthony     Hess, Aubrie

FL, Apopka     Mills, Gary

FL, Atlantic Beach     Kearney, Margaret Green

FL, Barefoot Bay     Fortier, Joseph W.

FL, Boynton Beach     Prigge, Richard

FL, Bradenton     King, John

FL, Brandon     Whitehurst, Gary

FL, Cape Coral     Beiner, Fred

FL, Clermont     Baker, Ken

FL, Clermont     McHaffie, Tom

FL, Cocoa     Rector, John L.

FL, Coconut Creek     Bloch, Gerald A. 

FL, Daytona Beach     Guidotti, Russell 

FL, De Land     Ryland, Bill

FL, Deltona     Daw, Duglis

FL, Englewood     Fitting, Dennis A. 

FL, Englewood Beach     Sullivan, James V. 

FL, Eustis     White, Edward (permanent address)

FL, Fernandina Beach     Holland, Donald

FL, Geneva     Edwards, Anglyn

FL, Hallandale     Retcho, Joseph

FL, Hallandale     Wiedman, Frances

FL, Hudson     Coffey, Doug

FL, Inverness     Taylor, Donald

FL, Jacksonville     Bessette, Ward

FL, Jacksonville     Freeman, Gerald M.

FL, Jacksonville     Glavice, Richard

FL, Jacksonville     Morgan, John

FL, Jacksonville     Reese, Mavis Doherty

FL, Jacksonville     Wilding, William

FL, Key West     King, James F.

FL, Lehigh Acres     Houston, Ernest L.

FL, Longwood     Harding, Cathy (Cooper)

FL, Miami     Kendrix, Gladys Ming

FL, Middleburg     Farris, Richard

FL, Middleburg     Kinsey, Sherman

FL, Middleburg     Ponder, Mike

FL, Milton     Smith, Wesley E.

FL, Naples     Allard, Greg

FL, Neptune Beach     Pacileo, Thomas F.

FL, New Port Richey     Moore, Michael

FL, Ocala     Huddleson, Ruth

FL, Ocala     Ippolito, Art

FL, Ocala     Lowder, James N.

FL, Orlando     Crotty, John 

FL, Orlando     Davis, Liz 

FL, Orlando     Glasgow, Edward 

FL, Orlando     Kindred, Dale E.

FL, Orlando     Michiels, Sarah

FL, Orlando     Smith, Eva

FL, Orlando     Winegeart, Charles

FL, Ormond Beach     Osteen, Walter 'Wally' 

FL, Pace     Stang, Dave

FL, Palatka     Foltis, Helene

FL, Palm Bay     Brown, Kenneth 

FL, Palm Coast     White, Joseph W.

FL, Pensacola     Bauschka, Gordon

FL, Pensacola     Williams, Trenton  (Willie)

FL, Pensacola     Swain, Bob

FL, Ponte Vedra Beach     Nitschke, Ann

FL, Punta Gorda     Voll, Joseph

FL, Seminole     Dey, Richard N.

FL, Silver Springs     Harlan, Rosita

FL, Spring Hill     Richardson, Malcolm

FL, St. Petersburg     Green, Robert W.

FL, Summerfield     Johnston, Mike 

FL, Sun City Center     Moffatt, James

FL, Tallahassee     Fusilier, Phillip L.

FL, Tallahassee     Kelly, Mike

FL, Tampa     Broms, Charles William   

FL, Titusville     Couch, Joseph U.

FL, Vero Beach     Faunce, Robert

FL, Winter Park     Bosse, George L.

FL, Zephyrhills     Goguen, Albert

GA, Athens     Pattinson, Charles 

GA, Bainbridge     Eidson, Olga 

GA, Blackshear     McConaha, Lee 

GA, Greyson     Gradisher, Bob 

GA, Kingsland     Yother, Joe 

GA, Lawrenceville     Allen, Jeffrey 

GA, McDonough     Stanton, Jim 

GA, Montezuma     Ivie, Perry G. 

GA, Ray City     Rogers, Stanley D.   

GA, Rome     Odom, Harry 

GA, Suwanee     Elder, Bill 

GA, Temple     Jellerson, George 

GA, Waycross     Halman, William 

GA, West Point     McKee, James C. 

HI, Ewa Beach     Elfsten, Eileen 

HI, Aiea     Karsten, Duke 

IA, Atlantic     Byriel, Steve 

IA, Clinton     Anthony, Garry 

IA, Clinton     Bromann, Karl 

IA, Hartley     Worth, Bruce 

IA, Sioux City     Hoing, Randy 

IA, Tipton      Burns, Mike 

IA, West Des Moines     Tait, Robert R 

ID, Osburn     deSimas, William 

IL, Arlington Heights     Law, Benjamin 

IL, Aurora     Copp, William 

IL, Aurora     Thompson, Robert D. 

IL, Benton     Rotolo, David 

IL, Chicago     Rasmussen, David J. 

IL, Dahinda     Wrenn, Mitch 

IL, Dixon     Scarantino, Michael 

IL, East Peoria     Vansickle, Fredie 

IL, Mahomet     Pike, Terry Jon 

IL, Munelein    Hobbs, Ricky L.

IL, Oak Lawn     Baxa, Deirdre 

IL, Ottawa     Duncan, Alan 

IL, Peoria     Scuffham, Kyme 

IL, Plainfield     Waldron, Gary 

IL, Schaumburg     Helgeson, Les 

IL, Sheridan     Leab, Clarence 'Ed'  

IL, Shiloh     Martin, Thomas Michael  

IL, South Holland     Cooper, Roger   

IL, Springfield     Ward, Thomas 

IL, Streamwood     Peters, Robert 

IL, Waukegan     Liebman, William 

IL, Waukegan     Zimmerman, Bruce 

IL, Willowbrook     Canik, Paul E. 

IL, Zion     Brozek, Charles 

IN, Crane     Trout, John 'Jack' 

IN, Franklin     Frazier, Juanita 

IN, Fremont     Weimer, Roger W. 

IN, Garrett     McKinley, G. R. "Mike" 

IN, Indianapolis     Floyd, Jerry 

IN, Mishawaka     Rannells, John L. 

IN, Washington     O'Haver, Terrance E. 

KS, Burlington     Alvis, Ed 

KS, Douglass     Peterson, Morris "Joe/Pete"   

KS, Overland Park     Santini, Chuck 

KS, Wichita     Chendorain, Thomas "Wop"   

KS, Wichita     Whitlock, John   

KY, Bowling Green     Scott, Charles  

KY, Lexington     Petit, Patrick   

KY, Louisville     Wade, Phillip 

KY, Mayfield     Adkison, Jesse 

KY, Union     Bertke, Frank 

LA, Baton Rouge     Bloodworth, Robert 

LA, Lafayette     Nevels, Ted 

LA, Sulphur      Brown, Leonard Clint 

LA, Ville Platte     Chapman, Johnny 

MA, Bridgewater     Gustafson, Harry 

MA, Chatham     Butler, Walter 

MA, East Bridgewater     Day, Marie 

MA, Fairhaven     Perry, John 

MA, Haverhill     Crossman, Ray 

MA, Lowell     Allard, Robert 

MA, Lowell     McGrail, John F. 

MA, Marblehead     Leonardson, Daniel H. 

MA, Mashpee     Flynn, John T. (Jack)

MA, West Harwich     Maloney, Robert 

MD, Berlin     Foley, Frank   

MD, California     Byron, Lee 

MD, Columbia     Moore, Stephen 

MD, Damascus     Way, Doug 

MD, Easton     Richter, Gregg 

MD, Fort Washington     Halman, James 

MD, Greensboro     Scudder, William 

MD, LaPlata     Harding, Jim 

MD, LaPlata     Messick, Bill 

MD, Lexington Park     Flynn, John J.

MD, Lexington Park     Quinn, Mike 

MD, Ocean City     McLarney, Edward F. 

MD, Odenton     Mead, Jeff 

MD, Owings     Pearson, John 

MD, Prince Frederick     Steadman, Janet (now: Janet Dixon)   

MD, Rockville     Lunsford, H. G. 

MD, Waldorf     Bauer, John 

MD, Woodstock     Smith, Alan 

ME, Abbot     Smith, Joseph 

ME, East Machias     Dean, William H 

ME, Lisbon     Wilson, Howard 

ME, Portland     Henley, Thomas S. 

MI, Bay City     Craven, Rod 

MI, Chassell     Rossi, David 

MI, Cheboygan     Land, Deirdre 

MI, Flushing     Frame, Larry 

MI, Holland     Heinrich, Norman R. 

MI, Monroe      Kreps, Stephen A. 

MI, New Boston      Kolodziej, Dennis 

MI, Saginaw     Gaudreau, Dave 

MI, Taylor     Lachcik, Wally 

MI, Traverse City     Grimm, Gordon 

MI, Washington     Thomas, Steve 

MI, Waterford     Jordan, Jimmy Frank   

MI, Willis     McKelvey, Jimmy R. 

MN, New Prague     Mushitz, Ken 

MO, Ava     Sorensen, Larry 

MO, Bonne Terre     Kramer, John 

MO, Cape Girardeau     Nenninger, Charles 

MO, Cassville     Musser, Connie 

MO, Columbia     Dupree, Steve 

MO, Ellisville     Trani, Lee 

MO, Fenton     Ramsey, Kenneth 

MO, Joplin     Russell, Richard H. 

MO, Liberty     Felkins, Steven 

MO, St. Charles     Martin, Wayne 

MO, St. Joseph     Walkup, Gary 

MO, St. Peters     Youngberg, Jim 

MO, Washington     Fowler, G. Fred 

MS, McComb     Foster, Robert Dale 

MS, Southaven     Hill, David L. 

MT, Bozeman     McCarty, Randy Wayne 

MT, Kalispell     Warnes, Carol 

MT, Plains     Pudelko, Jerry 

NC, Boone     Williams, Mike 

NC, Butner     Arnold, Sidney 

NC, Charlotte     Sanderson, Jeffrey   

NC, Deep Run     Thigpen, Clarence 

NC, Durham     Harmon, William   

NC, Durham     Saraphis, Art 

NC, Four Oaks     Terrell, Linda 

NC, Four Oaks     Terrell, William 

NC, Henrico     Arnold, Ralph E. 

NC, Henrico     Erickson, Alvin B. 

NC, High Point     Boyles, Chris 

NC, Holly Springs     Kelley, Ray 

NC, Hubert     Arrowood, Jay 

NC, Indian Trail     Derderian, Edward "Turk" 

NC, Kernersville     Blackburn, Norman 

NC, Leland     Cafasso, Paul 

NC, Midland     Christenbury, David 

NC, Moyock     Reigle, John 

NC, Raleigh     Hager, Charles Michael 

NC, Sanford     Dunlap, Elwood   

NC, Statesville     Burns, Gordon   

NC, Wake Forest     Maher, Joseph P. 

NC, Wake Forest     O'Connor, John "Sean" 

NC, Waynesville     Macdonald, James  

NC, Wilmington     Collins, Michael 

NC, Wilmington     McKeithan, Allen 

NC, Wrightsville Beach     White, Haywood 'Eddie' 

NC, Youngsville     Harrelson, Bob 

ND, Jamestown     Thompson, Duane 

ND, Minot     Shea, Margaret 

NE, Papillion     Estes, Bennie 

NH, Concord     Hodgkins, Byron 

NH, Franklin     Chretien, Wilbur (Chris) 

NH, Goffstown     Manney, Rich 

NH, Hampstead     Bennett, Craig 

NJ, Alloway     Feron, Stephen 

NJ, Blairstown     Simon, Marvin 

NJ, Brigantine     Williams, Kathleen  

NJ, Deptford     Palangi, Lester M. 

NJ, Ewing     Conte, Ken 

NJ, Fanwood     Schott, Joseph J. 

NJ, Manalapan     Cerafice, Thomas A. 

NJ, Matawan     Gelbman, Daniel 

NJ, Middletown     Reed, Charley "Paco"

NJ, Mount Laurel     Kent, Joyce McGowan 

NJ, Perrineville     Glick, Tom 

NJ, Pompton Plains     Cannarella, Sal 

NJ, Rockaway     Cole, Roger 

NJ, Toms River     Gilchrest, Richard 

NM, Texico     Stanley, Rick 

NV, Henderson     McGee, William C. 

NV, Henderson     Sweeney, Phil 

NV, Las Vegas     Knudsen, Edward 

NV, Las Vegas     McKenzie, Ronald 

NV, Las Vegas     Proctor, Bruce 

NV, Reno     Cynar, Terry 

NV, Sparks     Falk, Byron A. 

NY, Ballston Spa     Paige, Gary 

NY, Bellmore     Pollack, Robert J. 

NY, Binghamton     Braun, Willi 

NY, Bolivar     Benjamin, George 

NY, Burt     Flewell, Bob 

NY, Cassadaga     Martin, Gloria 

NY, Coram     Joyner, Bill 

NY, Dolgeville     Bahr, Joanne 

NY, Evans Mills     Williams, Kenneth 

NY, Farmingdale     Magner, Mike 

NY, Glens Falls     Murphy, Edward 

NY, Harrisville     Typhair, Charlie 

NY, Kill Buck     Chase, Richard 

NY, Lockport     Stephanski, Jr., J. Robert 

NY, Malone     Primeau, Clytis C. 

NY, Massapequa Park     Dunn, Brian 

NY, Nichols     Miller, Anthony 

NY, North Merrick     Gess, Brian J. 

NY, Plattsburgh     Waterbury, Arthur J. 

NY, Ripley     Ducey, William 

NY, Spencerport     Quigley, John 

NY, Vestal     Loveless, Walt 

NY, West Islip     Keenan, Jerry 

NY, West Islip     Keenan, Kathryn 

OH, Bristolville     Sponseller, Ray 

OH, Canal Fulton     Hoch, Ronald 

OH, Carrollton     Wagner, John L. "Larry" 

OH, Cincinnati     Phelps, Ernie 'PeeWee'

OH, Mason     Pruden, Dick 

OH, Middletown     Staggs, Donald R. 

OH, Minerva     Speelman, John

OH, Oak Harbor     Hetrick, Don "Hammer"

OH, Reynoldsburg     Mc Aleer, John  

OH, Rocky River     Kaminski, Kim J.  

OH, Springfield     Self, Malon 

OH, Toledo     Dandino, David A. 

OH, Troy     Osting, Philip 

OH, Twinsburg     Conrad, Thomas 

OH, Vandalia    Conover, James

OH, Wellington     Braden, Thomas 

OH, Willoughby     Brinizer, Bradford 

OK, Duncan     Kiessling, Wolf T. 

OK, Tulsa     Tucker, Ralph 

OR, Bend     Johnson, Thomas J. 

OR, Hillsboro     Jones, Robert Kent 

OR, Klamath Falls     Richno, Carl 

OR, Pendleton     Gorham, Gerald 

OR, Salem     Hendricks, Christian J. 

OR, Springfield     Sheeks, Dale 

OR, Veneta     Pierce, Gary Allen 

PA, Bloomsburg     Martin, Robert D. 

PA, Boalsburg     Williams, Marion 

PA, Butler     McNeill, Frank 

PA, Camp Hill     Scotchlas, Frank J. 

PA, Carlisle     Fry, Harold Wayne

PA, Dover     Shaner, Paul 

PA, Doylestown     Hart, John J. 

PA, Elizabethtown     Winters, Joe   

PA, Fairless Hills     Dajnowski, George David 'Ski' 

PA, Havertown     Martin, Bob 

PA, Hazleton     Leonard, Paul 

PA, Hershey     Ramsden, George 

PA, Hershey     Startoni, Sero

PA, Hummelstown     Duck, Thomas L. 

PA, Hummelstown     Kowalik, John 

PA, Leola     Marcotte, William

PA, Lititz     Carpenter, June

PA, Mohrsville     Delgato, Frank 

PA, Moscow     Cummings, Mike 

PA, Mt. Carmel     Zavarick, Joe 

PA, Munhall     Petrisko, Mickey M. 

PA, Northampton     Spaits, Martha Dympna  

PA, Oley     Bitler, William 

PA, Pittsburg     Mascari, William R. 

PA, Pittsburgh     McKelvey, Raymond 

PA, Ranshaw     Wisloski, Steve 

PA, Royersford     Beitler, David 

PA, Taylor     Tugend, Carl 

PA, Verona     Summers, Jack R. 

PA, Weatherly     Desrosiers, Raymond   

PA, Williamsport     Callahan, Grace 

PA, Wrightsville     Robillard, Francis H. Jr. 

SC, Aiken     Baker, Elizabeth 

SC, Charleston     Alcorn, James   

SC, Charleston     Niess, Julie   

SC, Chesnee      Kelley, Carmen   

SC, Florence     Deschenes, Donald   

SC, Goose Creek     Bellemare, Dick 

SC, Goose Creek     Redmond, Robert 

SC, Little River     Joslyn, Len 

SC, Mount Pleasant     Bushey, Ronald 

SC, Mt. Pleasant     Stewart, D. Loy 

SC, North Myrtle Beach     Franz, Beverly 

SC, Okatie     Anderson, Michael 

SC, Ridgeway     Campbell, Julius E. 

SC, Spartanburg     Osburn, John Russell 

SC, Summerville     Pfister, James L. 

SD, Brookings     Osterberg, Jr., Walter C. 

SD, Sioux Falls     Hegdahl, Dennis C.  

TN, Bartlett     Bogema, Robert H.

TN, Bartlett     Shelby, Robert 'Doc'

TN, Chattanooga     Askew, Robert Kyle 

TN, Franklin     McLendon, James Richard 

TN, Jackson     Spencer, Roy G. 

TN, Knoxville     Stroud, Joe R. 

TN, Maryville     Wilder, Walter 

TN, Mountain City     Westphal, Margaret 

TN, Mt. Juliet      Brownstein, Alvin 

TN, Munford     Iles, Roger 

TN, Nashville     Bonet, Charles Octavio 

TN, Nashville     Gregory, Robert 

TN, Nashville     Hester, Anthony 

TN, Rockwood     Whitehead, Alfred 

TN, Soddy Daisy     Tocchini, Dave 

TX, Addison     Landi, Michael 

TX, Arlington     Wildes, Richard 

TX, Austin     Beckham, John

TX, Austin     Wells, Jody  

TX, Austin     Horridge, Trudy 

TX, Copperas Cove     Black, Joe "Blackie"    

TX, Dallas     Borjes, David   

TX, De Berry     Roberts, Gerald 

TX, Denton     Craddock, Ken 

TX, Garland     Wallace, Steven 

TX, Lakeway     Kistner, John E. 

TX, Lantana     Henderson, Jim 

TX, League City     Nugent, James C. 

TX, Livingston     Maxwell, Donald 

TX, Lubbock     Johnson, Dale 

TX, Marble Falls    Beckham, John

TX, McAllen     Cavazos, Israel 

TX, Mesquite     Kinloch, Charles 

TX, Missouri City     Dimmitt, Bob 

TX, New Braunfels     Rousseau, Wayne   

TX, Panola     Horton, Charles "Chuck" 

TX, Rockdale     Morris, Patrick 

TX, San Antonio     Clarkston, Craig Edward 

TX, San Antonio     Gonzalez, Cesar 

TX, San Antonio     Jackson-Swift, Joanann 

TX, Sherman      Ramey, Dwight 

TX, Terrell     Smith, JD 

TX, The Woodlands     Clamp, Marv 

TX, Wichita Falls     Johnson, Albert S. 

TX, Wichita Falls     Walker, Robert 

UT, Ogden     Audia, Tony 

UT, Sandy     Wolters, Thomas 

VA, Alexandria     Hoffman, Jim 

VA, Amissville     Saunders, Rob 

VA, Arlington     Gradisher, Joseph 

VA, Barboursville     Dudley, Clayborne (Butch) 

VA, Blacksburg     Crawley, Michael 

VA, Centreville     Glover, Hal 

VA, Chesapeake     Burrill, Deb 

VA, Chesapeake     Burrill, Don 

VA, Chesapeake     Coates, Wade 

VA, Chesapeake     Krzewinski, Joseph 

VA, Fairfax     Ward, Raymond 

VA, Fairfax Station     Wheat, Forrest C. 

VA, Fredericksburg     Walsh, Richard 

VA, Hampton     Mason, James 

VA, Hampton     Murray, Dick 

VA, Hampton     Yoder, James 

VA, Keysville     McCullar, Ken 

VA, Lorton     Redmond, Robert J. 

VA, Mechanicsville     Hudgins, Mary (McCready) 

VA, Moneta     Boyda, John   

VA, Myra     Klingebiel, Pearl 

VA, Norfolk     Cripps, Edward J. 

VA, Orange     Kear, Donald 

VA, Portsmouth     Loria, Louis C. 

VA, Richmond     Lile, William 

VA, Roanoke     Clark, Charles R 'Chuck'  

VA, Roanoke     Mills, T. Ward 

VA, Roanoke     Sink, Larry 

VA, Roanoke     White, Edward (Summer Address) 

VA, Springfield     Clippard, James E. 

VA, Springfield     Mikell, John S. Jr. 

VA, Springfield     Popchak, Robert J. 

VA, Stafford     McManis, Robert B. 

VA, Suffolk     Massey, Lonnie M. 

VA, Vienna     Heyde, Robert 

VA, Virginia Beach     Barker, John 

VA, Virginia Beach     Bender, Leland John 

VA, Virginia Beach     Bland, David T. 

VA, Virginia Beach     Brown, Marshall 

VA, Virginia Beach     Edwards, Delbert 

VA, Virginia Beach     Ennis, John 

VA, Virginia Beach     Esposito, Daniel 

VA, Virginia Beach     Gaffrey, John 

VA, Virginia Beach     Gordon, Peter J. 

VA, Virginia Beach     Graeff, Gene 

VA, Virginia Beach     Hancock, Ronald 

VA, Virginia Beach     Harp, Michael 

VA, Virginia Beach     Klingensmith, Chauncey 

VA, Virginia Beach     Lisicki, Walter 

VA, Virginia Beach     Malcor, Ted E. (in Virginia) 

VA, Virginia Beach     Mann, Donald 

VA, Virginia Beach     McCollum, Ray A. 

VA, Virginia Beach     Meissner, Robert 

VA, Virginia Beach     Orlando, Tony 

VA, Virginia Beach     Porter, Monica 

VA, Virginia Beach     Scherbarth, Gordon 

VA, Virginia Beach     Spadafora, Ronald 

VA, Virginia Beach     Sterner, David 

VA, Virginia Beach     Taylor, Dean   

VA, Virginia Beach     Trujillo, Michael G. 

VA, Virginia Beach     Wise, Paul 

VA, Woodbridge     Mahoney, Jim    

VA, Woodbridge     Startin, Duane E.   

VT, North Pomfret     Chase, Howard J. 

WA, Bothell     Bartholomew, Dave 

WA, Bremerton     Washburn, Lily 

WA, Eatonville     Frisell, Carol Ann (Cole) 

WA, Everett     Dawson, Edward 

WA, Graham     Gross, Berlyn 

WA, Issaquah     Kring, Norene 

WA, Longview     Smoak, Harriet 

WA, Marysville     Elliott, Floyd 

WA, Marysville     McCaulley, Dennis H. 

WA, Pomeroy     Harris, James 

WA, Silverdale     Carlstrom, Jim 

WA, Seattle     Damron, Terry L. 

WA, Spokane     Shrode, Scott 

WA, Woodland     Gola, Jim 

WI, Appleton     Seefeld, Ronald 

WI, Burlington     Wood, J. Patrick 

WI, Green Bay     Gore, Richard 

WI, Lacrosse     Burns, Mike 

WI, Menasha     Beyer, Thomas F. 

WI, New Berlin     Dude, Bob 

WI, Oshkosh     Kafer, Leonard P. 

WI, Pleasant Prarie     Stone, Harold D. 

WI, Racine     Heusdens, Howard 

WI, Rice Lake     Walker, Charles 

WV, Apple Grove     Miller, Gregory 

WV, Barboursville     Wafford, Joseph E.   

WV, Hurricane     Rogillio, Ronald

WV, Point Pleasant     Newell, Richard P. 

WV, Princeton     Reed, Susie 

WY, Casper     Jeffres, Tom



Outside the United States

Australia,  Brisbane     Wallis, Catherine

Australia, Padbury     Mielke, James

Australia, Perth     Smith, Billy  

Canada, Calgary, Alberta     Duddy, John

Canada, Nova Scotia     Harkin, Bosco

Chile, Vina Del Mar     Judd, Dane

England, Belper, Derbyshire     Rowland, John

England, Bradwell, Great Yarmouth     Weigand, Charles

England, Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire     Mc Cool, Bill

Ireland, Dundalk, Co. Louth     Ekstrom, Frank 

Ireland, Loughrea, Co. Galway     Ryan, John J. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Banks, Myra 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Bradley, Michael C. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Brotherton, Don 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Carlin, Danny Jr. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Carlin, Danny Sr. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Cassidy, Denis 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Chambers, Kathleen 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Cowan, Mary 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Cowan, William A. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Coyle, George 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Doherty, Denis 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Dunne, Marie 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Durnin, Pat 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Hillen, Liam A.

Northern Ireland, Derry     Hutcheson, Kevin 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Jackson, Don 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Kearney, Thomas 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Kelly, Ann 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Logan, James 

Northern Ireland, Derry     McCann, Noel 

Northern Ireland, Derry     McConway, Frank 

Northern Ireland, Derry     McDaid, Denis 

Northern Ireland, Derry     McEvoy, John 

Northern Ireland, Derry     McGowan, John 

Northern Ireland, Derry     McGregor, Robert A. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Melillo, Dora 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Miller, Moira 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Montague, David John

Northern Ireland, Derry     Smyth, Bob 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Tiernan, B. J. 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Toland, John 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Walsh, John 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Walters, Rosaleen 

Northern Ireland, Derry     Williams, Ken 

Northern Ireland, Derry City     Callan, Helen 

Northern Ireland, Derry City     Duffy, Sally 

Northern Ireland, Derry City     Hansen, G. L. 

Northern Ireland, Eglinton     Crossen (Kane-McNiff), Josephine

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Batchelor, Juliette 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Cassidy, Patrick "Colm"   

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Cassidy, John 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Chambers, Sam 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Harper, Moya McCallion 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Hepburn, Raymond 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Kunda, Clements

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     McBride, Jim

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     McBride, Jean 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     McIntyre, Elaine 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Moran, Gerard 

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Partridge, Daphne  

Northern Ireland, Londonderry     Roberts, Martha 

Philippines, Davao City      Olson, Richard J.

United Kingdom, Somerset, Bishops Lydeard, Taunton     Garretson, Robert

 

    If you have any modifications, or corrections to make to the above information, please send them via e-mail to Dennis Kolodziej, the Alumni Association web site manager. 

U.S. NAVCOMMSTA Londonderry Alumni Association
P.O. Box 108
 New Boston, MI 48164-0108
Disclaimer

1